Greek Starting Lists FFNGT Camille Muffat n°2-Meeting Open de la Méditerranée,19-21 March 2021,Marseille-France

CHRISTOU Apostolos (1996) GRE

100 Backstroke Men

serie 4

line 4

00:53.23

Vendredi 19 Mars

11h46

200 Backstroke Men

serie 2

line 5

01:58.08

Samedi 20 Mars

10h18

50 Backstroke Men

serie 4

line 4

00:24.75

Dimanche 21 Mars

10h08

100 Freestyle Men

serie 6

line 2

00:49.59

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h23

DIMITRIADIS Stefanos (1989) GRE

100 Butterfly Men

serie 4

line 6

00:53.94

Vendredi 19 Mars

10h28

50 Butterfly Men

serie 1

line 5

00:25.09

Samedi 20 Mars

10h03

200 Butterfly Men

serie 3

line 5

01:58.81

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h40

ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos (2001) GRE

1500 Freestyle Men

serie 2

line 1

15:37.27

Vendredi 19 Mars

12h09

200 Freestyle Men

serie 4

line 6

01:48.31

Samedi 20 Mars

10h38

400 Freestyle Men

serie 3

line 5

03:49.27

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h59

GEORGARAKIS Ioannis (1999) GRE

50 Freestyle Men

serie 4

line 6

00:22.77

Vendredi 19 Mars

10h12

100 Freestyle Men

serie 7

line 2

00:49.50

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h24

KYNIGAKIS Athanasios Charalampos (1998) GRE

1500 Freestyle Men

serie 2

line 3

15:16.49

Vendredi 19 Mars

12h09

400 Freestyle Men

serie 4

line 1

03:53.31

Dimanche 21 Mars

12h04

MAKRYGIANNIS Evangelos (2000) GRE

100 Backstroke Men

serie 3

line 3

00:54.79

Vendredi 19 Mars

11h44

200 Backstroke Men

serie 1

line 5

01:58.71

Samedi 20 Mars

10h15

50 Backstroke Men

serie 4

line 6

00:25.57

Dimanche 21 Mars

10h08

100 Freestyle Men

serie 1

line 5

00:51.68

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h15

PAPASTAMOS Apostolos (2001) GRE

100 Butterfly Men

serie 2

line 3

00:55.12

Vendredi 19 Mars

10h24

200 Medley Men

serie 1

line 4

01:59.62

Vendredi 19 Mars

11h26

400 Medley Men

serie 2

line 4

04:11.93

Samedi 20 Mars

11h59

200 Butterfly Men

serie 1

line 6

02:02.39

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h35

THOMOGLOU Savvas (2001) GRE

50 Breaststroke Men

serie 1

line 5

00:29.34

Vendredi 19 Mars

10h00

200 Breaststroke Men

serie 2

line 3

02:12.51

Samedi 20 Mars

11h41

100 Breaststroke Men

serie 4

line 2

01:02.32

Dimanche 21 Mars

10h22

DAMASIOTI Georgia (2003) GRE

50 Butterfly Women

serie 6

line 7

00:27.23

Vendredi 19 Mars

10h21

200 Butterfly Women

serie 2

line 3

02:12.43

Samedi 20 Mars

10h12

100 Butterfly Women

serie 3

line 5

00:59.57

Dimanche 21 Mars

11h31

PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta (2001) GRE

50 Breaststroke Women

serie 1

line 1

00:33.30

Vendredi 19 Mars

10h04

200 Medley Women

serie 2

line 3

02:16.17

Samedi 20 Mars

10h27

100 Breaststroke Women

serie 1

line 2

01:10.94

Dimanche 21 Mars

10h10